Norsk Araberhestforening

 
  • Forstørr
  • Standard skriftstørrelse
  • Forminsk

Arabercup 2020

Nr Navn  Januar   Februar   Mars   Mai   Juni   Juli   August   September   Oktober   November   Desember   Totalt 
1 Wahila bint Pacha
N-2006-7110
AS Sinans Pacha (BE) x Wielka Abigail
Oppdr: Nette Elise Bådal
Eier: Connie Iren Fjørner Skjøldt
           75             170         69     334    194           265                      67              229         1 403
2 Elliot des Alpes
N-2007-7071
FT Wuotan (BR) x Etenta (PL)
Oppdr: Dion Arabians
Eier: Lene Hammeren og Inge Sørensen
           60             63    127           312                    313              219         1 094
3 Arcaro
N-2011-7029
Bumar (PL) x Arkona Z Regula (PL) e. Etar (PL)
Oppdr: Lene Hammeren
Eier: Lene Hammeren
            55         66    202           374                    123              167             986
4 Bint Aisha
N-2004-7046
A Diabolique (US) x Feria (FI)
Oppdr: Paul-Klintenberg, Ihréne
Eier: Voran Arabians (Linda Jerdal og Bjørn Lervik)
           80             240           84    164           160                 728
5 SR Noah
N-2005-7461
Aja Sanagor x SR Naomi e. Peleng
Oppdr: Stutteri Rine v/Elin Ellingsen
Eier: Leif Grude
              240           84             160                    100                      100         684
6 Arina
N-2008-7008
Dworak (SE) x Aikome (DK) e. T.M. Aikonos (AT)
Oppdr: Elisabeth Johnsen
Eier: Astrid og Amanda Engevold
              240          160           160                 560
7 Inshirah
N-2013-7024
Cruiser (SE) x SR Niobe e. Kupol (SU)
Oppdr: Stutteri Rine v/Elin Ellingsen
Eier: Marlies Ike Devisser
              84      96           113                      65                84                     80           522
7 TD Amanda
N-2011-7030
Hillman (SE) x Narrodowa (SE)
Oppdr: Tonje Danielson
Eier: Tonje Danielson
             100           322                100             522
9 Kashmir
N-2014-7011
Cruiser (SE) x Khazeema (GB)
Oppdr: Nette Elise Bådal
Eier: Ellen Anette Gutubakken
                      160                    160                       24                  100         444
10 Azala Zerah
N-2004-7394
Zarex Zerah x Karijsha (SE)
Oppdr: Nessvang Arabians
Eier: Mari Gundersen
           40             42    160           160                 402
10 SMJ Pershan
N-2010-7047
Ecaho (PL) x Petronika (SE)  e. Pers (PL)
Oppdr: smj Arabians v/Hanne Berg
Eier: Kari Eiesland
              100           42    100                      100                       60           402
12 Mura Derbe
N-2014-7020
Armeec (RU) x Medica (PL)
Oppdr: Andrzej Biedrzycki
Eier: Susanne Neset
           80           106    160                   346
13 Shanameh
N-2011-7028
Plagiat (PL) x Shanazad (SE)
Oppdr: Tjust Araber - Katarina Lerman Torngård
Eier: Svein og Anne Louise Suhr
                      160                    160               320
13 Sollis Magnat
N-2015-7001
Espekt (PL) x AR Magnima e. CE Magnum (BE)
Oppdr: Tina Høgevold
Eier: Tina Høgevold
                40          100                  100                     80           320
15 RST Emilio
N-2012-7005     
Lorenzo El Bri (AT) x Silver Emira 
Oppdr: Rita & Terje Snellingen
Eier: Mathea Dalebråten Østhagen og Tina Dalebråten
                      116                      64              121             301
16 Litlemos Malika
N-2015-7006
Signature BFA (US) x Yazmin  e. Nemes (NL)
Oppdr: Olaug Espeli Carstensen
Eier: Olaug Espeli Carstensen
              100          100                          100         300
17 Doratshah
N-2007-7274
Sakee (SE) x Shadorah (SE)
Oppdr: Katarina Törngård - Tjust Araber
Eier: Tonje Danielson
             100           162                 262
18 Norin
N-2014-7017
Ontario HF (US) x Nutelka (PL)
Oppdr: FHP Giewont sp zoo
Eier: Kai Røsok Hanssen og Vibeke Edvardsen
              100                   160                 260
18 Bjørgenes Afrah
N-2010-7006
Tabaluga Ibn Emiratus B (DE) x Arabella e. Darwin (DK)
Oppdr: Ingrid Kjetland Sørvik
Eier: Olaug Espeli Carstensen
                             160                    100         260
20 Zephyr
N-2009-7055
Om El Tanam (US) x Nina (SE) e. Pamir (SE)
Oppdr: Zanies Arabians v/ Junker, Birgitte
Eier: Helle Braathen
                        50                       200           250
21 Agera
N-2012-7010
Bumar (PL) x Sandra e. Pinczow (NL)
Oppdr: Lene Hammeren
Eier: Lene Hammeren
                        58                    183               240
22 Psychosiis
N-2004-7345
Magnum Psyche x Moksiis e. Medalj
Oppdr: Nette Elise Bådal
Eier: Aina Jørgensen
            106             106                 212
23 Yassir
N-2004-7479
Nemes (NL) x Yamaq (DK) e. WN Oquendo (US)
Oppdr: Ragnar Eiken
Eier: Olaug Espeli Carstensen
                      160                 160
24 Carew
N-1999-7039
Ayatollah Madzjar X Zarascha e. Lancers Sham (EG)
Oppdr: Guri Hårstad By
Eier: Mari Hårstad Bye
            114                      40             154
25 AR Magnima
N-2007-7198
CE Magnum (BE) x CA Bint Qatar (DK) e. WN Oquendo (US)
Oppdr: Aase og Roar Fjeld
Eier: Tina Høgevold
                40                                   80           120
26 Fiona
NFA 17/96
Negiw (US) x Firanka (SE) e. Etat (PL)
Oppdr: Krone Arabstutteri v/ Stene, Kjell
Eier: Tina Høgevold
                40           42      32                   114
27 Haleyla
N-2006-7270
Adawy (GB) x Hazika (GB)
Oppdr: Mr. & Mrs. Alderson
Eier: Kathrine Litland Steffensen
                      113                 113
28 TD Aria
N-2014-7024
Hillman (SE) x Narrodowa (SE)
Oppdr: Tonje Danielson
Eier: Tonje Danielson
                             100             100
28 Prince Majeed Malik
N-2009-7003
Manat (SE) x Princess Papaya (SE)
Oppdr: Henriette Andersen
Eier: Kai Røsok Hanssen
              100                           100
30 Caspian Z
N-2009-7081
Zarex Zerah X Constanza e. Glaz (SE)
Oppdr: Guri og Mari Hårstad By
Eier: Guri Hårstad By
                                   89                 89
31 W Catchcash
N-2010-7057     
Dormane (FR) x Winstra (SE)
Oppdr: Borg C & Gustavsson K/Blomqvist B
Eier: Tonje Danielson
                               55               55

 

  ÅRETS PROMOTØR                        
Nr Navn  Januar   Februar   Mars   Mai   Juni   Juli   August   September   Oktober   November   Desember   Totalt 
1 Silje Skjøldt                     75                  170                      69                  334                  194                  265                    67                  229                  1 403
2 Lene Hammeren                    60                      55                      66                  202                  431                  306                  167                  1 287
3 Mina Elise Grindaker Jacobsen                             63                  127                  312                  313                  219                  1 034
4 Ingrid Marie Lervik                     80                  240                        84                  164                  160                          728
5 Amanda Mælum Engevold                    240                        160                  322                          722
6 Kaspara Grude                    240                        84                    160                  100                      100                  684
7 Tonje Danielson                            100                  322                    155                      577
8 Marlies Ike Devisser                            84                    96                  113                    65                    84                    80                    522
9 Olaug Espeli Carstensen                              160                    160                    100                  420
10 Mari Gundersen                    40                          42                  160                  160                          402
11 Ellen Suhr Ydstebø                              160                  160                        320
12 Helle Braaten                                50                      200                    250
13 Sigrid Høgevold                       40                        100                      100                      240
14 Aina Jørgensen                          106                    106                          212
15 Kari Eiesland                    100                        100                            200
16 Susanne Neset                            160                            160
17 Tina Høgevold                                      80                      80
18 Ida H Langhelle Åsen                      40                                      40

 

  ÅRETS JUNIOR                        
Nr Navn  Januar   Februar   Mars   Mai   Juni   Juli   August   September   Oktober   November   Desember   Totalt 
1 Silje Skjøldt              75             170              69          334          194           265                      67              229              1 403
2 Mina Elise Grindaker Jacobsen                     63          127           312                    313              219              1 034
3 Ingrid Marie Lervik              80             240                84          164           160                     728
4 Amanda Mælum Engevold               240                160           322                     722
5 Kaspara Grude               240                84             160                    100                      100             684
6 Mari Gundersen             40                  42          160           160                     402

 

  ÅRETS OPPDRETTER                        
Nr Navn  Januar   Februar   Mars   Mai   Juni   Juli   August   September   Oktober   November   Desember   Totalt 
1 Lene Hammeren                        55                      66                  202                  431                  306                  167                  1 227
2 Tonje Danielson                            100                  322                    200                      622
3 Rita & Terje Snellingen                              116                    64                  121                      301
4 Olaug Espeli Carstensen                    100                        100                          100                  300
5 Tina Høgevold                      40                        100                      100                      240

 

NR ÅRETS ARABER - DISTANSE
1 SR Noah 20
2 Bint Aisha 20
3 Arina 17
4 TD Amanda 16
5 Kashmir 14
6 Azala Zerah 12
7 SMJ Pershan 11
8 Shanameh 10
9 Mura Derbe 10
10 Sollis Magnat 9
11 Inshirah 9
12 Litlemos Malika 9
13 Bjørgenes Afrah 8
14 Norin 8
15 Doratshah 8
16 Zephyr 6
17 Psychosiis 6
18 Yassir 5
19 TD Aria 3
20 AR Magnima 3
21 Prince Majeed Malik 3
22 Fiona 3

 

NR ÅRETS ARABER - DRESSUR
1 Arcaro 56
2 Elliot des Alpes 20
3 Wahila bint Pacha 14
4 RST Emilio 14
5 Agera 8
6 Haleyla 8
7 Carew 4
8 Inshirah 4
9 Zephyr 3

 

ÅRETS ARABER - SPRANG
Ingen premiering grunnet for lav deltagelse  
Wahila bint Pacha 36
Elliot des Alpes 17
Carew 2
W Catchcash 2

 

 

pornfiles